http://www.letipsantacruz.com/">LeTip Santa Cruz

Santa Cruz Chapter

Call Membership Chair: (831) 459-9990
Email: info@letipsantacruz.com

Monthly Tips

The primary purpose of being a member of LeTip is to give and receive qualified business tips or leads. Tips are regularly reviewed by each Chapter’s Tip Master to insure they meet professional criteria and represent a real value to the receiver.

PeriodInside TipsOutside TipsTotal Tips
April 2017coming soon...coming soon...coming soon...
March 2017524395
February 2017504595
January 2017484795
December 20166143104
November 20166755122
October 2016553590
September 20166457121
August 2016524092
July 2016403979
June 20167038108
May 2016384482
April 20166142103
March 20167348121
February 2016553994
January 20167343116
December 20155645101
November 20156947116
October 20157348121
September 2015433275
August 2015553994
July 20158437121
June 2015732598
May 20157143114
April 20155573128
March 20155650106
February 20155356109
January 20157053123
December 2014432770
November 2014443781
October 20146961130
September 20146050110
August 20146046106
July 20146388151
June 20146072132
May 20146768135
April 20147031101
March 2014485199
February 20146179140
January 20147771148
December 2013141933
November 2013394079
October 20137186157
September 2013415192
August 20137850128
July 2013422870
June 20137066136
May 20136695161
April 20139057147
March 20138862150
February 20136853121
January 201376109185